Kuala Lumpur
Qué hacer hoy en Kuala Lumpur
33 eventos en Kuala Lumpur hoy, miércoles 23 de septiembre.
- KL Social Women — The Social Tablemié 23 de sept · 19:00 · Tannin Hill Tea Gallery ( New)Free
- Transfer Pricing Conference 2026mié 23 de sept · 7:59 · M Resort & Hotel Kuala LumpurMYR 1200
- 🎒💻️🍺 Wednesday Nomad Drink in Kuala Lumpur 🎒💻️🍺mié 23 de sept · 19:00Free
- Nosi at YKO (Sunset by Neon Official Pre-Party)mié 23 de sept · 22:00 · ykō bukit damansaraTBA
- 50% off deals & Japanese lunch setsmié 23 de sept · 19:00 · Ichi-u Japanese Dining, Kuala LumpurTBA
- Social Science Perspectives on Technology Symposium (SPOTS) 2026mié 23 de sept · 7:59 · Asia School of Business (ASB) AcademicTBA
- [ Private Session ] Gong Consciousness Meditation through the Power of Soundmié 23 de sept · 10:00 · The Violet Flame KLFree
- ENGINEER & MARVEX 2026 - ASEAN's Key Engineering & HVAC&R Exhibition & Conferencesmié 23 de sept · 7:59 · Kuala Lumpur Convention CentreTBA
- BizCon Networking Meetupmié 23 de sept · 23:59 · Hock Kee Heritage 福气安康 (The Gardens Mall, Mid Valley)TBA
- 5-course business set lunchmié 23 de sept · 19:00 · Shang Palace, Shangri-La Kuala Lumpur, Kuala LumpurTBA
- KL Entrepreneurs Meetupmié 23 de sept · 19:00 · Bar Roca KLFree
- MALAYSIA HR TECH & INNOVATION 2026, CONFERENCE & EXHIBITIONmié 23 de sept · 7:59 · Connexion Conference & Event Centre (Nexus), Bangsar South, Kuala LumpurTBA
- Adults Badminton Training Class In Petaling Jayamié 23 de sept · 23:59 · Ara Court Badminton HallTBA
- Meditation for Guidance & Claritymié 23 de sept · 19:00 · Prana World MalaysiaFree
- Seasonal lunch and dinner set menusmié 23 de sept · 19:00 · Yun House at Four Seasons Hotel, Kuala LumpurTBA
- Chinatown Cultural Walk in Kuala Lumpur (tip-based)-Wednesday sessionmié 23 de sept · 23:59 · Four Points by Sheraton Kuala Lumpur, ChinatownTBA
- Taylor Roadshowmié 23 de sept · 23:59 · Swee Lee Flagship Lot 10TBA
- Hexa Food at MIHAS 2026mié 23 de sept · 23:59 · MITEC - Malaysia International Trade and Exhibition CentreTBA
- 2nd Regional Symposium on Nutrition & Healthy Longevitymié 23 de sept · 23:59 · M World Hotel Petaling Jaya (formerly AVANTÉ Hotel)TBA
- Breaking Barriermié 23 de sept · 23:59 · Common Ground Jaya OneTBA
- Tiny Talks: MARO/DAYJOBmié 23 de sept · 23:59 · SMTH, Else Kuala LumpurTBA
- 09/23 Road to Race Day | Tempo Runmié 23 de sept · 23:59 · Arena MBSJTBA
- TikTok Partner - TikTok Advertising Workshop (Beg + Int + Adv)mié 23 de sept · 23:59 · Cloud Media (Digital Advertising & Academy)TBA
- Nosi in Kuala Lumpurmié 23 de sept · 23:59 · ykō bukit damansaraTBA
- Citrawarna Speed Festival 2026mié 23 de sept · 23:59 · IOI City Mall Putrajaya, KLIA Terminal 1 and Sama-Sama HotelTBA
- Research Seminar Series: Prof. Allaudeen Hameedmié 23 de sept · 23:59 · Asia School of Business (ASB) AcademicTBA
- Ice Bathhouse Explorer Passmié 23 de sept · 23:59 · B Lot Mont KiaraTBA
- Kebun Kebun Bangsar Gotong Royong Sessionmié 23 de sept · 23:59 · Kebun Kebun Bangsar (Veggie Farm)TBA
- Discover AURA to heal & love MYself- for small group or personal consultationmié 23 de sept · 10:00 · The Violet Flame KLFree
- NOTE TO SELFmié 23 de sept · 23:59 · Spaces Republik TTDITBA
- (HRDF Claimable) TikTok Partner - TikTok Advertising Workshopmié 23 de sept · 23:59 · Cloud Media (Digital Advertising & Academy)TBA
- ASICS Running Club Malaysiamié 23 de sept · 23:59 · Institut Sukan NegaraTBA
- Every Nation Gateway Wed. Night Servicemié 23 de sept · 23:59 · Every Nation GatewayTBA